Feb 27 -
Mar 01
Grand Targhee Powder Camp

Bookmark and Share

WYDAHO Rendezvous Super D Results

Bib Name Last Name From State M/F Class Age Start Time End Time TIME Place
212 Nick Van Dine Park City UT M OPEN OPEN 10:15:15 10:51:07 0:35:52 1
214 Kelly Lee Driggs ID M OPEN OPEN 10:16:45 10:52:46 0:36:01 2
231 Jake Hawkes Victor ID M OPEN OPEN 10:22:38 11:03:28 0:40:50 3
230 Theo Warner     M OPEN OPEN 10:14:12 10:57:31 0:43:19 4
208 Jerrod Warner Pocatello ID M OPEN OPEN 10:13:08 10:56:29 0:43:21 5
204 Mike  Moen     M OPEN OPEN 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
206 Andrew Whiteford Jackson WY M OPEN OPEN 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
211 Jeff Brines Jackson WY M OPEN OPEN 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
          M OPEN OPEN 0:00:00 0:00:00  
Bib Name Last Name From State M/F Class Age Start Time End Time Time Place
237 Gene Cavagnaro Victor ID M Expert 19-39 10:36:36 11:13:44 0:37:08 1
238 Aaron Gruzmacher Jackson WY M Expert 19-39 10:25:09 11:03:13 0:38:04 2
229 Scott Fitzgerald Victor ID M Expert 19-39 10:38:03 11:16:25 0:38:22 3
235 Mark Longfield Jackson WY M Expert 19-39 10:35:23 11:14:17 0:38:54 4
225 Michael Duda Driggs ID M Expert 19-39 10:26:14 11:09:59 0:43:45 5
          M Expert 19-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
Bib Name Last Name From State M/F Class Age Start Time End Time Time Place
222 Paz Ortiz Cottonwood heights UT M Expert 40+ 10:18:30 10:56:55 0:38:25 1
227 Chris Bingham Sandy UT M Expert 40+ 10:21:37 11:00:14 0:38:37 2
224 Henry Hobbs Jackson wy M Expert 40+ 10:23:49 11:03:20 0:39:31 3
209 Matt Mullenbach Victor ID M Expert 40+ 10:27:24 11:07:09 0:39:45 4
223 Phil Gyr Jackson wy M Expert 40+ 10:42:36 11:23:11 0:40:35 5
226 Gary Chrisman Victor ID M Expert 40+ 10:28:36 11:10:00 0:41:24 6
221 David Fassnacht   ID M Expert 40+ 10:19:30 11:01:16 0:41:46 7
244 David Treinis Alta WY M Expert 40+ 10:49:46 11:40:41 0:50:55 8
  Aaron  Couture   WY M Expert 40+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
218 Henning Piesner   ID M Expert 40+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
Bib Name Last Name From State M/F Class Age Start Time End Time TIME Place
201 Mathew  Matz Great Falls MT M Sport 19-39 10:32:15 11:13:59 0:41:44 1
241 Dana Ramos Driggs ID M Sport 19-39 10:29:51 11:12:36 0:42:45 2
233 Adam Lewis Salt Lake City UT M Sport 19-39 10:33:33 11:17:10 0:43:37 3
239 Kelly Noack Idaho Falls ID M Sport 19-39 10:41:05 11:34:31 0:53:26 4
  Jeff Pray     M Sport 19-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
          M Sport 19-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
Bib Name Last Name From State M/F Class Age Start Time End Time TIME Place
246 Mitch Prissel Alta WY M Sport 40+ 10:31:09 11:14:31 0:43:22 1
232 Farley Marlowe Driggs ID M Sport 40+ 10:48:03 11:31:27 0:43:24 2
234 Larry Young Ft Collins CO M Sport 40+ 10:39:38 11:25:11 0:45:33 3
203 John  Simms Victor ID M Sport 40+ 10:44:13 11:31:27 0:47:14 4
219 Mark  Fisher     M Sport 40+ 10:20:31 11:09:38 0:49:07 5
245 Ed Proctor Victor ID M Sport 40+ 10:51:21 11:41:20 0:49:59 6
210 Don MAgensen Salmon ID M Sport 40+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
          M Sport 40+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
Bib Name Last Name From State M/F Class Age Start Time End Time TIME Place
228 Bryn Bingham Sandy UT M Junior m 13-18 10:52:44 11:36:17 0:43:33 1
243 Noah Kolis Cora wy m Junior 13-18 10:46:12 11:32:39 0:46:27 2
202 Brent  Parker Great Falls MT M Junior m 13-18 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
215 Nick Dunn     M Junior 13-18 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
Bib Name Last Name From State M/F Class Age Start Time End Time TIME Place
240 Colleen Valenstein Jackson wy F OPEN OPEN 10:54:08 11:37:18 0:43:10 1
213 Christian Van Dine Park City UT F OPEN OPEN 10:57:55 11:45:14 0:47:19 2
242 Lisa Ridenour Victor ID F OPEN OPEN 10:59:29 11:47:01 0:47:32 3
220 Chris Fisher     F OPEN OPEN 11:00:27 11:57:57 0:57:30 4
205 Courtney Gautheier Jackson WY F OPEN OPEN 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS
Bib Name Last Name From State M/F Class Age Start Time End Time TIME Place
207 Erin Bergey Salt Lake City UT F Sport 19+ 10:56:33 11:42:02 0:45:29 1
236 Chrissy Hemenes Victor ID F Sport 19+ 10:55:19 11:41:13 0:45:54 2
217 Sabrina Norton     F Sport 19+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS

Contact Us | Search | Sitemap | Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions | Partners | Media Room
Mail: 3300 Ski Hill Rd. Alta, WY 83414
Reservations: 307-353-2300 | Call 800-TARGHEE